English (Decision-Making Process; Sociology of Human Relations; Group Dynamics)
conflict management [correct]
DEF: A class of training techniques and concepts which purport to help trainees deal more effectively with interpersonal conflict in organizational situations.
French (Processus décisionnel; Sociologie des relations humaines; Dynamique des groupes)
gestion de conflit [correct, feminine noun]