English (Federal Administration; Citizenship and Immigration; Customs and Excise)
applicability [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Administration fédérale; Citoyenneté et immigration; Douanes et accise)
applicabilité [correct, feminine noun]; conditions d'application [correct, feminine noun, plural]; possibilités d'application [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
Spanish (Administración federal; Ciudadanía e inmigración; Aduana e impuestos internos)
aplicabilidad [correct, feminine noun]