English (Real Estate)
street and number
OBS: Source : Directory of Federal Real Property User's Guide January 1990.
French (Immobilier)
rue et numéro
OBS: Source : Répertoire fédéral des biens immobiliers - Guide d'utilisation Janvier 1990 (BGBI) (2.08).