English (Information Processing (Informatics); IT Security)
reject rate [correct]; rejection rate [correct]
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Sécurité des TI)
taux de rejets [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Seguridad de IT)
tasa de rechazo [correct, feminine noun]