English (International Laws and Legal Documents; Hydrology and Hydrography; Environmental Management)
Agreement on the Protection of the Marine Environment and the Coastal Area of the South-East Pacific [correct]; Lima Convention [correct]
OBS: Signed at Lima, Peru, 12 November 1981.
French (Lois et documents juridiques internationaux; Hydrologie et hydrographie; Gestion environnementale)
Convention relative à la protection du milieu marin et du littoral du Pacifique Sud-Est [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Signée à Lima, au Pérou, le 12 novembre 1981.
Spanish (Leyes y documentos jurídicos internacionales; Hidrología e hidrografía; Gestión del medio ambiente)
Convenio de Lima para la protección del medio marino y la zona costera del Pacífico Sudeste [masculine noun]