English (Commercial Fishing; Ship and Boat Parts)
head board
French (Pêche commerciale; Parties des bateaux)
têtière [feminine noun]
DEF: Bordure supérieure d'une voile.
Spanish (Pesca comercial; Partes de los barcos)
gratil [masculine noun]