English (Trade)
competitive product [correct]; competing product
French (Commerce)
produit concurrent [correct, masculine noun]; produit compétitif [correct, masculine noun]; produit concurrentiel [masculine noun]
OBS: Lorsque le terme désigne l'aptitude à soutenir la concurrence.
Spanish (Comercio)
producto competidor [correct, masculine noun]; producto competitivo [correct, masculine noun]