English (Citizenship and Immigration)
crew member [correct]; member of a crew [correct]
OBS: any vehicle.
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
membre du personnel [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: tout véhicule.
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración)
tripulante [correct, masculine and feminine noun]