English (Farm Equipment; Special Road Transport)
pot liner [correct]; possum belly trailer [correct]
OBS: for the transportation of pigs
French (Matériel agricole; Transports routiers spéciaux)
camion à fond surbaissé [correct, masculine noun]; remorque à fond surbaissé [correct, feminine noun]; pot [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: pour le transport des porcs