English (Cartography)
circular map accuracy standard [correct]; CMAS [correct]
CONT: Accuracies shall be determined relative to a 90% Circular Map Accuracy Standard (CMAS) within WGS 84 (NIMA TR 8350.2).
French (Cartographie)
norme de précision cartographique circulaire [correct, feminine noun]