English (Market Prices; Foreign Trade)
minimum price [correct]
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Commerce extérieur)
prix minimal [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Precios (Comercialización); Comercio exterior)
precio mínimo [correct, masculine noun]