English (Pricing Theory; Domestic Trade; Market Prices)
minimum resale price [correct]; minimum price
OBS: fair trade law: a law passed by a state, providing that a manufacturer may legally set a minimum resale price for his products, which price must be observed by retail dealers or distributors.
French (Théorie des prix; Commerce intérieur; Prix (Commercialisation))
prix de revente minimal [masculine noun]; prix minimum [masculine noun]
DEF: Limite inférieure au-dessous de laquelle se déclenchent divers mécanismes par exemple de régularisation, sanctions.
Spanish (Teoría de fijación de precios; Comercio interno; Precios (Comercialización))
precio mínimo [masculine noun]