English (Telecommunications Transmission; Internet and Telematics)
attended operation [correct]
DEF: in communications, the transmission and reception of messages with an operator in attendance.
French (Transmission (Télécommunications); Internet et télématique)
exploitation sous surveillance [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Transmisión (Telecomunicaciones); Internet y telemática)
operación supervisada [correct, feminine noun]