English (Types of Concrete)
heat generation [correct]
CONT: Concrete parameters: - relation strength/maturity - heat generation - initial temperature of concrete
French (Sortes de béton)
dégagement calorifique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Paramètres béton - relation résistance/maturité - dégagement calorifique - température initiale du béton