English (Software)
capability [correct]
CONT: ... the necessary computer software products personnel and communications network capability to internally process a job to meet the business enterprise's total requirements.
French (Logiciels)
capacité [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Soporte lógico (Software))
capacidad [correct, feminine noun]