English (Air Transport; Telecommunications)
capability [correct]; CA [correct]
OBS: (Communications).
French (Transport aérien; Télécommunications)
possibilités [correct, feminine noun, plural]; capacités [correct, feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Telecomunicaciones)
capacidad [correct, feminine noun]; CA [correct, feminine noun]