English (Residential Architecture)
composite school
DEF: A building used for the instruction of students in kindergarten or grade one to grade twelve or thirteen.
French (Architecture d'habitation)
composite school
DEF: Bâtiment utilisé pour l'éducation des étudiants de la maternelle ou de la première année à la douzième ou treizième année.