English (Public Property; Real Estate)
Federal Land Management [correct]; FLM [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Propriétés publiques; Immobilier)
gestion foncière fédérale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.