English (Food Industries)
cranapple juice [correct]; cran-apple juice [correct]; cranapple [correct]; cran-apple [correct]
DEF: Any juice which is a blend of cranberry juice and apple juice.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
jus de canneberge et pomme [masculine noun]
Spanish (Industria alimentaria)
jugo de arándanos rojos con manzanas [correct, masculine noun]; zumo de arándanos rojos con manzanas [correct, masculine noun]