English (Radio Broadcasting; Radio Transmission and Reception)
Subsidiary Communication Multiplex Operation [correct]; SCMO [correct]
French (Radiodiffusion; Émission et réception radio)
exploitation multiplex de communications secondaires [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: radiodiffusion FM