English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Cree [correct]; iiyiyuu ayimuun [correct]
OBS: An Algonquian language spoken by the Cree living in Ontario, Manitoba, Saskatchewan, Quebec and Montana.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
cri [correct, masculine noun]; iiyiyuu ayimuun [correct]
OBS: Langue algonquine parlée par les Cris qui vivent en Ontario, au Manitoba, en Saskatchewan, au Québec et au Montana.