English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Coman [correct]; Cuma [correct]; Cuman [correct]; Kuman [correct]
DEF: The Chibchan language spoken by the Cuna, a group of American Indian people inhabiting what is now Panama and also the neighbouring San Blas Islands.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
cuna [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue chibcha parlée par les Cuna, peuple amérindien habitant la région de Panama et les îles avoisinantes situées dans le golfe de San Blas.