English (Graphic Reproduction; Inks and Colour Reproduction (Graphic Arts))
colour scheme
French (Production graphique; Encres et couleurs (Industrie graphique))
agencement [masculine noun]; combinaison de couleurs [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Section technique.