English (Foreign Trade; Loans)
commodity loan [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Prêts et emprunts)
prêt-produit [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Préstamos)
préstamo en especie [correct, masculine noun]