English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Banking)
commodity loan [correct]
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Banque)
prêt en nature [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Operaciones bancarias)
préstamo en especie [masculine noun]
Record saved 2