English (Advertising Agencies and Services; Merchandising Techniques)
on package location couponing
OBS: -- which are low in cost, high in redemption: on, but usually lack wide coverage of households.
French (Agences et services de publicité; Techniques marchandes)
couponnage sur le conditionnement
OBS: le -- est un mode de couponnage très intéressant dans la mesure où le coût de distribution est nul.