English (Sorters and Separators (Agr. Mach.))
grading riddle; fanning mill [United States]; side-shake mill [United States]; vibrating table; shaker screen; table separator; vibrating grading table
French (Trieuses (Matériel agricole))
séparateur densimétrique [masculine noun]; table densimétrique [feminine noun]; table vibrante [feminine noun]; séparateur-table densimétrique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Clasificadoras (Maquinaria agrícola))
mesa densimétrica [correct, feminine noun]; mesa vibradora [correct, feminine noun]; seleccionadora densimétrica [correct, feminine noun]