English (Accounting; Military Finances)
social fund [correct]; gift fund
French (Comptabilité; Finances militaires)
fonds social [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Poste au bilan dans un plan comptable militaire.
Spanish (Contabilidad; Recursos financieros militares)
fondo social [correct, masculine noun]