English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
fees and allowances [correct, plural]
CONT: Increases in fees ans allowances.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
honoraires et indemnités [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: Augmentations des honoraires et indemnités.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
cuotas y deducciones [feminine noun]