English (Foreign Trade)
trade practice [correct]
PHR: discriminatory trade practice
French (Commerce extérieur)
pratique commerciale [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: pratique commerciale discriminatoire
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
práctica comercial [correct, feminine noun]