English (Taxation)
revenue stamp [correct]; fiscal stamp [correct]
DEF: A stamp for use as evidence of payment of a tax (as on package of cigarettes, a proprietary article, a lease or a mortgage)....
French (Fiscalité)
timbre fiscal [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Marque imprimée ou vignette qui, apposée sur les papiers destinés à la rédaction des actes, représente le paiement de la taxe perçue au profit du Trésor [...]
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
timbre fiscal [correct, masculine noun]