English (Tobacco Industry; Taxation)
fiscal stamp [correct]
OBS: on tobacco, on cigarette packages
French (Industrie du tabac; Fiscalité)
bandelette fiscale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: sur les paquets de cigarette