English (Economics; Trade)
bilateral consultation [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Économique; Commerce)
consultation bilatérale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus de négociation de la Zone de libre-échange des Ameriqués (ZLEA).
Spanish (Economía; Comercio)
consulta bilateral [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).