English (Combat Systems (Naval Forces); Guns (Naval))
deck gun [correct]
DEF: An artillery cannon mounted on the deck of a ship or submarine.
French (Systèmes de combat (Forces navales); Canons (Navires))
canon de pont [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas de combate (Fuerzas navales); Cañones (Buques))
cañón de cubierta [masculine noun]