English (Ceramics (Industries); Ovens and Baking (Ceramics); Pottery)
hump mould
OBS: Bat of a mould.
French (Céramique (Industries); Fours et cuisson (Céramique industrielle); Poteries)
bosse [correct, feminine noun]