English (Blood; Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Symptoms (Medicine))
hyperazotemia [correct]
DEF: An excess of nitrogenous matter, usually urea, in the blood.
French (Sang; Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Symptômes (Médecine))
hyperazotémie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Excès d'azote ou de substances azotées dans le sang.