English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Shina [correct]; Sina [correct]
DEF: The Dard language spoken in Gilgit in northern Kashmir.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
shina [correct, masculine noun]; sina [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue darde parlée à Gilgit, un district du Cachemire.