English (Courts)
Royal Courts of Justice [correct, plural, Great Britain]; Law Courts [plural, Great Britain]
OBS: Law Courts. The common name for the building, correctly called the Royal Courts of Justice, on the north side of the Strand, London ...
French (Tribunaux)
Palais de justice royal [proposal, masculine noun]; Palais de justice [proposal, masculine noun]