English (Air Transport)
handling fee
OBS: Dangerous goods
French (Transport aérien)
taxe de manutention [feminine noun]
OBS: Marchandises dangereuses
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
recargo de manipulación [masculine noun]
OBS: Mercancías peligrosas