English (Statistics; Collaborative and Social Communications; Internet and Telematics)
total reach [correct]
CONT: Total reach ... tells you the total number of people who saw a post. That includes fans and non-fans, and it also means reaching people with and without ads.
French (Statistique; Communications collaboratives et sociales; Internet et télématique)
portée totale [correct, feminine noun]