English (Foreign Trade; Public Administration (General))
government institution [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Administration publique (Généralités))
institution gouvernementale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Administración pública (Generalidades))
institución gubernamental [correct, feminine noun]