English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
high bar [correct]
OBS: Uneven bars.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
barre supérieure [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Barres asymétriques.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
barra superior [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Barras asimétricas.