English (Human Behaviour; Clinical Psychology)
behavioral training [correct]
OBS: Source: PASCAL database.
French (Comportement humain; Psychologie clinique)
entraînement comportemental [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : base de données PASCAL.