English (Field Hockey)
right wing [correct]; outside right [correct]
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Hockey sur gazon)
ailier droit [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Hockey sobre hierba)
extremo derecho [correct, masculine noun]