English (Communication and Information Management; Information Processing (Informatics))
report writing [correct]
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
rédaction de rapports [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información; Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
redacción de informes [correct, feminine noun]