English (Citizenship and Immigration)
immigration bar [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada and the Immigration and Refugee Board (IRB).
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
avocats spécialistes de l'immigration [correct, masculine noun, plural]; avocats spécialisés en droit de l'immigration [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada et la Commission de l'immigration et du statut de réfugié (CISR).