English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Wired Safety Glass [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-12.11-M90
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Verre de sécurité armé [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-12.11-M90