English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Non-Volatile Matter [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-25.1-7-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Matière non volatile [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-25.1-7-95