English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses; Telecommunications; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Telephony and Microwave Technology)
Passive Intermodulation Measurement [correct]; PIM [correct]
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences); Télécommunications; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Téléphonie et techniques hyperfréquences)
mesure d'intermodulation à l'état passif [correct, feminine noun]