English (Citizenship and Immigration; Legal Profession: Organization)
Canadian Bar Association Immigration Law National Executive [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Organisation de la profession (Droit))
Comité exécutif national du droit de l'immigration de l'Association du Barreau canadien [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.