English (Electronic Commerce; IT Security)
secure electronic transaction [correct]; secure transaction [correct]
French (Commerce électronique; Sécurité des TI)
transaction électronique sécurisée [correct, feminine noun]; transaction sécurisée [correct, feminine noun]; transaction électronique protégée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio electrónico; Seguridad de IT)
transacción electrónica segura [correct, feminine noun]; transacción segura [correct, feminine noun]