English (Financial Accounting)
operating budget [correct]
DEF: [A] detailed projection of all estimated income and expenses based on forecasted sales revenue during a given period (usually one year).
French (Comptabilité générale)
budget d'exploitation [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Budget présentant les produits qu'une entreprise prévoit réaliser et les charges qu'elle prévoit engager dans une période donnée relativement à ses activités courantes.
Spanish (Contabilidad general)
presupuesto de explotación [correct, masculine noun]