English (Government Contracts; Cleaning and Maintenance Services)
designated facility
OBS
French (Marchés publics; Services sanitaires et d'entretien)
installation désignée [feminine noun]
OBS: multi-secteurs
OBS: Source(s) : Marché de services de nettoyage - Document.