English (Storage Media (Data Processing); Operating Systems (Software); Data Banks and Databases; Records Management (Management))
document inventory
OBS: Source: Software Engineering Institute.
French (Supports d'information (Informatique); Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels); Banques et bases de données; Gestion des documents (Gestion))
inventaire des documents [masculine noun]
OBS: Modèle d'évolution des capacités logiciel.